Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

December 12th, 2014
Play For Real Money Today at FantasyDraft.com

FantasyDraft, LLC announced today that star quarterback Drew Brees has joined the impressive list of athletes that endorse FantasyDraft.com, a new...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports14.3059.78%5537
Rocketman Sports10.2062.50%3018
Rocky's Lock Club8.5059.02%3625
Only Football Picks8.2056.82%5038
USA Sports Consulting7.2060.00%2718
www.slypicks.com4.4055.00%4436
Jetts Picks1.6053.85%2824
Potsys Picks0.2052.48%5348
Mike Anthony -3.0048.72%1920
Late Winners-3.4046.15%1214
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 23.4066.67%5226
www.slypicks.com18.5061.96%5735
Valley Sports18.0056.99%10680
Rocketman Sports15.6068.89%3114
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS9.2053.96%150128
USA Sports Consulting3.3055.00%3327
3G-Sports2.6053.45%6254
Potsys Picks-5.2049.40%4142
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland-5.3048.44%3133
Rocky's Lock Club-7.1048.10%3841
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes50.0054.72%556460
Late Winners14.7055.71%11793
Winning Sports Picks13.9059.00%5941
Mike Anthony 6.0056.52%3930
Rocky's Lock Club5.0057.45%2720
CoinFlipperz0.8060.00%32
3G-Sports-2.1051.79%8781
Brandon Shively-3.5050.55%4645
GameDayInsiders.com-4.6050.44%5756
Insiders Club-4.8033.33%48
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Basketball
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 11.5056.69%7255
Late Winners11.0053.36%286250
USA Sports Consulting8.1054.17%11799
3G-Sports7.4053.78%135116
Brandon Shively3.6053.85%6354
Winning Sports Picks2.1054.76%2319
Rocky's Lock Club1.7062.50%53
Insiders Club1.4053.57%3026
DaMan Sports-1.2033.33%12
Rocketman Sports-2.3050.75%3433
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports30.7265.25%7741
Mike Anthony 4.2470.00%73
Insiders Club1.4160.00%64
GameDayInsiders.com-0.0954.29%1916
Rocketman Sports-1.2448.84%2122