Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

September 20th, 2014
Mike Ivcic's Week 3 NFL Preview and Free Picks
I have no interest in commenting on the domestic violence and child abuse stories that have splashed across the headlines for...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocky's Lock Club3.8075.00%62
Rocketman Sports3.5064.29%95
Jetts Picks2.7054.90%2823
Potsys Picks2.3058.82%107
USA Sports Consulting1.8066.67%42
Mike Anthony 1.8055.56%1512
BRW3's Picks -0.1050.00%11
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS-0.3051.85%1413
www.slypicks.com-2.4033.33%24
Andre Gomes-2.6040.00%46
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Valley Sports13.8069.23%2712
Mike Anthony 3.7070.00%73
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.3.7054.26%5143
USA Sports Consulting3.2060.00%128
3G-Sports3.2060.00%128
BRW3's Picks 2.00100.00%20
www.slypicks.com1.9075.00%31
Rocketman Sports1.6060.00%64
Rocky's Lock Club1.5058.33%75
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland1.4057.14%86
Top 10 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 30.5868.35%5425
Andre Gomes28.0455.62%183146
Potsys Picks17.2556.22%12295
Brandon Shively3.9852.63%6054
The Baseball Handicapper1.19100.00%10
Rocky's Lock Club0.9766.67%21
Insiders Club-1.8244.44%45
3G-Sports-3.6152.87%129115
DaMan Sports-5.3144.12%1519
Valley Sports-5.5752.53%312282