Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor


Free NFL Football Picks

UltimateCapper.com is your number one source for free NFL football picks...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports14.7059.05%6243
USA Sports Consulting12.8062.71%3722
Rocky's Lock Club11.1059.72%4329
Rocketman Sports8.9060.38%3221
Only Football Picks7.7056.12%5543
www.slypicks.com3.3053.92%5547
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS1.7052.69%137123
Jetts Picks1.6053.85%2824
Mike Anthony -0.0052.38%2220
Underpaid Sports-2.0047.37%910
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 23.4066.67%5226
www.slypicks.com16.7059.81%6443
Valley Sports15.3055.71%12297
Rocketman Sports11.8059.49%4732
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS7.6053.63%155134
USA Sports Consulting4.1055.38%3629
Underpaid Sports1.4057.14%86
3G-Sports-1.5051.85%7065
Potsys Picks-1.7051.69%6157
Rocky's Lock Club-7.5048.28%4245
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes67.7055.83%522413
Late Winners27.7056.16%196153
Winning Sports Picks15.9058.54%7251
Rocky's Lock Club12.8060.00%4832
Brandon Shively5.0055.88%3830
GameDayInsiders.com4.5055.13%4335
Mike Anthony 1.3053.45%3127
Insiders Club-1.5044.44%45
Rocketman Sports-2.7050.67%3837
Underpaid Sports-7.1050.73%104101
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Basketball
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 15.7059.43%6343
USA Sports Consulting2.4053.01%9786
3G-Sports1.2052.59%142128
Brandon Shively1.0052.83%5650
Insiders Club0.2052.94%98
Rocky's Lock Club-1.7050.00%1717
Rocketman Sports-2.2050.77%3332
Potsys Picks-4.0051.05%7370
Winning Sports Picks-6.6047.83%3336
Late Winners-12.1051.61%385361
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports19.0161.26%6843
Mike Anthony 4.2470.00%73
Underpaid Sports3.2156.58%4333
GameDayInsiders.com1.6556.25%1814
Potsys Picks1.6051.67%6258