Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks
Daily Selections Free Sports Picks Testimonials NSM Database NSM Archives Matchups What We Offer
For the Last 7 Days
Handicapper - Units











Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor

October 30th, 2014
Saints vs Panthers Free Pick

New Orleans is coming off a nice win on Sunday night against the Packers while the Panthers let one slip away against Seattle. First place in the NFC South is on the line...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NFL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocketman Sports9.8065.71%2312
USA Sports Consulting6.4068.42%136
3G-Sports3.7055.77%2923
www.slypicks.com3.5057.14%2015
Rocky's Lock Club3.5057.14%2015
Jetts Picks1.6053.85%2824
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.1.2052.73%8778
Mike Anthony -1.7050.00%1717
Only Football Picks-1.8050.00%1818
Andre Gomes-2.3050.00%2323
Top 10 Handicappers - NCAA Football
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 21.8067.65%4622
Valley Sports19.1061.39%6239
www.slypicks.com14.0071.43%2510
Rocketman Sports11.3073.08%197
3G-Sports9.1058.57%4129
GOLDENLOCKSPORTS1.2052.66%10998
USA Sports Consulting0.8053.19%2522
Rocky's Lock Club-2.4050.00%2424
Potsys Picks-6.9046.30%2529
CopeMoney.com - Chris Copeland-7.6044.68%2126
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Andre Gomes16.2053.26%465408
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.13.3053.21%406357
Mike Anthony 9.8058.44%4532
Winning Sports Picks3.8075.00%62
CoinFlipperz1.5054.55%1815
Rocky's Lock Club1.00100.00%10
3G-Sports-1.0052.05%7670
DaMan Sports-1.100.00%01
GameDayInsiders.com-1.7051.80%7267
Brandon Shively-5.3050.00%5353
Top 10 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Mike Anthony 30.5868.35%5425
Andre Gomes21.4154.52%187156
Potsys Picks12.0655.33%135109
Brandon Shively3.9852.63%6054
The Baseball Handicapper1.19100.00%10
Insiders Club-1.8244.44%45
Valley Sports-2.0952.76%344308
Rocky's Lock Club-2.5942.86%68
3G-Sports-4.1152.81%141126
DaMan Sports-5.3144.12%1519
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
3G-Sports26.5362.90%7846
DaMan Sports19.1856.57%168129
Mike Anthony 6.2475.00%93
Rocketman Sports3.7652.73%2926
CoinFlipperz0.2250.00%33