Get FREE Sports Picks by eMail
* EMAIL:   



free sports picks by email
vegas sports insiders


Vegas Top Dogs



Sports Monitor
NFL Odds
Free Sports Picks

Free Sports Picks - Sports Monitor


Free MLB Baseball Picks

UltimateCapper.com is your number one source for free MLB Baseball picks...

CALL 800-315-7511 FOR TONIGHT'S NO HASSLE FREE PARLAY!
Top 10 Handicappers - NBA
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocky's Lock Club17.4057.69%9066
3G-Sports6.4054.84%6856
Kingcappers5.9055.43%5141
Potsys Picks4.5058.33%2115
Rocketman Sports3.9054.44%4941
Kaiser Noble1.00100.00%10
Underpaid Sports-0.3052.34%190173
Mike Anthony -1.2033.33%12
DaMan Sports-2.200.00%02
702 Sports Picks-4.0049.15%2930
Top 15 Handicappers - MLB
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocky's Lock Club7.8660.00%3020
Rocketman Sports4.8658.14%2518
USA Sports Consulting3.4760.00%96
Mike Anthony -2.100.00%02
DaMan Sports-3.3936.36%47
Potsys Picks-9.1641.86%1825
Crazy Cajun Sports, Inc.-11.4748.94%391408
3G-Sports-12.6348.33%5862
Kingcappers-18.2741.38%2434
Valley Sports-22.2049.81%134135
Underpaid Sports-44.1043.20%89117
Top 5 Handicappers - NHL
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocky's Lock Club14.2272.22%2610
Underpaid Sports10.2555.56%135108
3G-Sports7.5358.21%3928
Potsys Picks6.8556.86%2922
Rocketman Sports2.5757.45%2720
Top 10 Handicappers - All Sports Combined
Handicapper Units Per% W L
Rocky's Lock Club31.6855.75%257204
702 Sports Picks8.3055.47%7157
3G-Sports8.0053.13%373329
Mike Anthony 5.7060.00%2114
Rocketman Sports4.7353.53%167145
Kaiser Noble2.00100.00%20
Valley Sports-7.1052.40%830754
Kingcappers-10.0651.80%288268
DaMan Sports-12.9140.98%2536
Potsys Picks-21.4148.94%161168

Visit the World Casino Directory list of online sportsbooks worth playing at.

Help yourself to loads of free bet bonuses from big name brand betting apps like Ladbrokes plus independent reviews at the bettingappstore.co.uk today.